Reclassification of Columbus City Schools also included in first weekly report

Team News

Stay in touch with your favorite team. Select a team below to see the latest news and information for your team!



Friday Night Ohio Photos

Friday Night Ohio More Galleries Link
Upickem contest

This Week's Featured Games

Newark Catholic @ Watkins Memorial

Sep. 25 at 7:00PM
Young East Panthe @ Central Catholic

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Danville Blue Dev @ Coshocton

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Toledo Waite Indi @ Dover

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Maysville Panther @ River View

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
West Holmes Knigh @ Ashland Arrows

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Martins Ferry Pur @ Harrison Central

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Akron Ellet Orang @ Barberton

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Cle Heights Luthe @ Windham

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Meadowbrook @ Lore City Buckeye

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Parkersburg (W Va @ Marietta

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Sidney Yellow Jac @ Canfield

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Hudson @ Cuyahoga Falls Bl

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Avon Lake @ Berea-Midpark Tit

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Rosa Fort (MS) Li @ Cincinnati Elder

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Sylvania Southvie @ Anthony Wayne Gen

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Milford Eagles @ Cincinnati Anders

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Orange Lions @ Aurora

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Roger Bacon Spart @ Archbishop Alter

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Ursuline @ Warren Harding Ra

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Akron Hoban Knigh @ Akron St Vincent-

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Akron Buchtel Gri @ Akron Firestone

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Toledo Whitmer @ Clay Eagles

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
St Francis DeSale @ Warrensville Heig

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Chagrin Falls @ Kenston Bombers

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
St Paul @ Collins Western R

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Hubbard Eagles @ Poland Seminary

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Trotwood-Madison @ Lebanon Warriors

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Utica Redskins @ Granville

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Cincinnati Archbi @ Cincinnati St Xav

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Fremont Ross Litt @ Toledo Central Ca

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Bellevue @ Shelby Whippets

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
St Clairsville @ Indian Creek Reds

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Kirtland @ Cuyahoga Heights

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Padua Bruins @ Holy Name

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM
Linsly (W Va) Cad @ Trinity

Sep. 26 at 7:00PM

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM
Columbus Eastmoor @ Columbus Briggs B

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM
St John's @ New Bremen Cardin

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM
Central Crossing @ Hilliard Davidson

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM
Coldwater @ Anna Rockets

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM
Maria Stein Mario @ St Henry Redskins

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM
Washington Court @ Clinton-Massie

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM
Cleveland Central @ East Liverpool Po

Sep. 26 at 7:30PM

Sep. 27 at 1:30PM
Bridgeport Bulldo @ Conotton Valley

Sep. 27 at 1:30PM

Sep. 27 at 7:00PM
Cardinal Mooney @ Mentor Lake Catho

Sep. 27 at 7:00PM
Maple Heights @ Cleveland Heights

Sep. 27 at 7:00PM
Lakewood St Edwar @ Bergen Catholic (

Sep. 27 at 7:00PM
Villa Angela-St J @ East (PA) Vikings

Sep. 27 at 7:00PM