Passing Leaders

Numbers reflect information provided by area coaches. Coaches and statisticians can fax stats to (330) 580-5667 or e-mail: sports@cantonrep.com.
PlayerTeamAttCompQBRYdsAvgTDInt
Dillon DinglerJackson Polar Bears61N/A656511
Cody VaccoEast Canton Hornets11N/A505000
Kyle EubanksFairless Falcons11N/A373700
Cameron MartinLake Blue Streaks64N/A11528.800
Turner JohnsonSalem Quakers53N/A8227.311
Alijah CurtisMcKinley Bulldogs155N/A11723.411
Brandton LeggettIndian Valley Braves21N/A212100
Seth BlankenshipMassillon Tigers18894163.8181919.4249
Jared MathieLouisville Leopards74N/A761901
Trey HollingerCanton South Wildcats104N/A7318.301
Elijah LadsonGlenOak Golden Eagles11N/A181800
Aidan LongwellMassillon Tigers22N/A361810
Silas SnyderCanton South Wildcats1093682.363417.658
Wyatt EliasHarrison Central Huskies12468152.6114616.9104
RJ JacobsGaraway Pirates297217215.3359216.6429
Mitch MitchellEast Canton Hornets1244899.879316.577
Jarryd PalekSt. Thomas Aquinas Knights171100165164416.4176
Dominic DalessandroDalton Bulldogs10152144.982615.9104
Trenton BridenthalWest Holmes Knights632799.842815.935
CJ GreinerMarlington Dukes93N/A4715.710
Brody HahnLouisville Leopards225135166.2210115.62510
Dean GreenTuscarawas Central Catholic Saints256135141.2207715.42312
Howard FrazierAlliance Aviators170101144.6154615.31314
Steven LocherCoventry Comets221106120.6160515.1127
Chris PennellMarlington Dukes241154166.9228114.8228